Calendar
Country/Track:
[««] [»»]
[««] [»»]
[««] [»»]

2020-11-01
Sweden Åmål Sunny
12:00   Provlopp 2640m 0 kr
12:15   Provlopp (2) 2640m 0 kr
Sweden Åmål Sunny
12:00   B-lopp 1640m 2 000 kr
Norway Drammen Cloudy
12:00   Provlopp 1640m 0 kr
Sweden Kalmar Sunny
12:00   Provlopp 1640m 0 kr
12:15   Provlopp (2) 1640m 0 kr
12:30   Provlopp (3) 1640m 0 kr
12:45   Provlopp (4) 1640m 0 kr
Finland Kaustinen Sunny
12:00   B-lopp 2640m 2 000 kr
Finland Kokkola Snowing
12:00   Provlopp 1640m 0 kr
Sweden Lycksele Cloudy
12:00   Provlopp 1640m 0 kr
Sweden Mantorp Raining
12:00   B-lopp 2140m 2 000 kr
Norway Momarken Raining
12:00   B-lopp 2140m 2 000 kr
Sweden Östersund Sunny
12:00   B-lopp 2140m 2 000 kr
Sweden Rättvik Raining
12:00   Provlopp 2140m 0 kr
12:15   Provlopp (2) 2140m 0 kr
12:30   Provlopp (3) 2140m 0 kr
12:45   Provlopp (4) 2140m 0 kr
Sweden Tingsryd Cloudy
12:00   B-lopp 2640m 2 000 kr
Sweden Eskilstuna Brizzle
14:00   Klass Alfa 2140m 60 000 kr
14:10   Klass Beta 2640m 70 000 kr
14:20   Klass Gamma 2140m 80 000 kr
14:30   Klass Delta 2140m 90 000 kr
14:40   Klass Epsilon 2140m 100 000 kr
Sweden Lycksele Cloudy
14:00   Klass Alfa 1640m 60 000 kr
14:10   Klass Beta 2640m 70 000 kr
14:20   Klass Gamma 2140m 80 000 kr
14:30   Klass Delta 2640m 90 000 kr
14:40   Klass Epsilon 2140m 100 000 kr
Sweden Örebro Snowing
14:00   Klass Alfa 2640m 60 000 kr
14:10   Klass Beta 2140m 70 000 kr
14:20   Klass Gamma 2140m 80 000 kr
14:30   Klass Delta 2640m 90 000 kr
14:40   Klass Epsilon 1640m 100 000 kr
Sweden Visby Cloudy
14:00   Klass Alfa 1640m 60 000 kr
14:10   Klass Beta 2140m 70 000 kr
14:20   Klass Gamma 2140m 80 000 kr
14:30   Klass Delta 2140m 90 000 kr
14:40   Klass Epsilon 2140m 100 000 kr
Registrations Start List Results Gamble
5
Klass Epsilon (189817)
Sweden  Örebro  2020-11-01

Distance: 1640 m Age/Gender: 8-12 years / All
First Prize: 100 000 kr Starting Time: 14:40
Horses: Max 12 horses Registration Fee + Travel Cost: 100 + 516 kr
Max points: - Earnings: min 125 000 kr
Track Conditions: Light Conditions Registration Closes: 2020-10-29 14:40

Start List
1. Austria Nessla Bam Bam Baby Kim Eriksson Barfota O 3.77
Trist att kusken dippade i form. Blir svårt att nå pengar nu. /Yermac
2. Sweden Fast Box Erik Adielsson
Whispering Doll (Stalldrängen), Great Horsetail (Stall Näset)
Barfota O ↑999
3. Italy Cosa Nostra On Fire Claes Sjöström
Wandering Blossom (Mattes Stables), Listening Rocket (Mattes Stables)
Barfota O ↑999
4. France Dufresne Petter Karlsson
My Love (Stall Reggae), Jonas Bakaou (Stall Reggae)
Barfota O ↑999
5. Sweden Klarblå Opal Morgan Ivarsson
Opposing Raspberry (The winner stabble), Competitive Knight (The winner stabble)
Lätt aluminium O ↑999
6. Sweden Gold Monopoly Ulf Ohlsson
Flickering Cherry (Stall Giron), Rhythm Identification (Stall Giron)
Barfota O 7.54
Värdefull Guldrutin senaste loppen, nu ska han börja glöda. /Andyh99
7. Canada Mr Ice Örjan Kihlström
Toronto Maiden (Mupparna), Nordpå (Mupparna)
Barfota O 15.07
8. Sweden Total Darkness Per Lennartsson Järn O ↑999
9. Sweden Waving Gold Paw Mahony
Pinstripe´s Cirka (teamsvedbom), Lome Pinto (teamsvedbom)
Järn O ↑999
10. Sweden Passionate Star Jorma Kontio
Magic Pie (förloppet), Honourable Power (förloppet)
Barfota O 3.01
11. Sweden Dreaming Technology Fredrik Persson
Magic Nova (Mattes Stables), Loving Sound (Mattes Stables)
Barfota O ↑999
12. Sweden Påarps Ann-sofie Kenneth Haugstad
Wimpy Fiesta (Stall Påarp ), Screaming Hero (Stall Påarp )
Barfota O 5.02





One after another the horses came out on the track for the obigatory parade. After some warmup the horses lined up behind the car as it began to move down the track.





Dufresne was looking particularly good and could easily take the lead.




The leader couldn't hold the lead and Total Darkness sprinted to the front.




Klarblå Opal sprinted past the competitors and took over the lead.



Passionate Star sprinted past the competitors and took over the lead.






Final standings. 1 Klarblå Opal, 2 Cosa Nostra On Fire, 3 Total Darkness.


Results
1: 5. Sweden Klarblå Opal Morgan Ivarsson
Opposing Raspberry (The winner stabble),
Competitive Knight (The winner stabble)
1,06.7 Lätt aluminium O 100 000 kr ↑999 503.00 PB
2: 3. Italy Cosa Nostra On Fire Claes Sjöström
Wandering Blossom (Mattes Stables),
Listening Rocket (Mattes Stables)
1,06.8 Barfota O 50 000 kr ↑999 503.00 PB
3: 8. Sweden Total Darkness Per Lennartsson 1,06.8 Järn O 25 000 kr ↑999 503.00 PB
4: 7. Canada Mr Ice Örjan Kihlström
Toronto Maiden (Mupparna),
Nordpå (Mupparna)
1,06.9 Barfota O 14 000 kr 15.07 PB
5: 6. Sweden Gold Monopoly Ulf Ohlsson
Flickering Cherry (Stall Giron),
Rhythm Identification (Stall Giron)
1,07.0 Barfota O 7 000 kr 7.54
6: 4. France Dufresne Petter Karlsson
My Love (Stall Reggae),
Jonas Bakaou (Stall Reggae)
1,07.0 Barfota O 4 000 kr ↑999
7: 11. Sweden Dreaming Technology Fredrik Persson
Magic Nova (Mattes Stables),
Loving Sound (Mattes Stables)
1,07.1 Barfota O 0 kr ↑999 PB
8: 10. Sweden Passionate Star Jorma Kontio
Magic Pie (förloppet),
Honourable Power (förloppet)
1,07.1 Barfota O 0 kr 3.01 PB
9: 12. Sweden Påarps Ann-sofie Kenneth Haugstad
Wimpy Fiesta (Stall Påarp ),
Screaming Hero (Stall Påarp )
1,07.1 Barfota O 0 kr 5.02
10: 1. Austria Nessla Bam Bam Baby Kim Eriksson 1,07.1 Barfota O 0 kr 3.77
11: 9. Sweden Waving Gold Paw Mahony
Pinstripe´s Cirka (teamsvedbom),
Lome Pinto (teamsvedbom)
1,09.0 Järn O 0 kr ↑999
12: 2. Sweden Fast Box Erik Adielsson
Whispering Doll (Stalldrängen),
Great Horsetail (Stall Näset)
1,09.2 Barfota O 0 kr ↑999

Track Conditions: Light Conditions
Winner Margin: 0 horses
Owner: Opal H, felicia
Winner Turnover: 1 507 kr
Top Three Turnover: 1 507 kr

Split Times