Calendar
Country/Track:
[««] [»»]
[««] [»»]
[««] [»»]

2020-06-21
Sweden Bollnäs Cloudy
12:00   Provlopp 2140m 0 kr
12:15   Provlopp (2) 2140m 0 kr
12:30   Provlopp (3) 2140m 0 kr
Sweden Eskilstuna Raining
12:00   B-lopp 2640m 2 000 kr
Norway Forus Raining
12:00   B-lopp 1640m 2 000 kr
Sweden Hoting Cloudy
12:00   B-lopp 1640m 2 000 kr
Sweden Karlshamn Cloudy
12:00   Provlopp 1640m 0 kr
12:15   Provlopp (2) 1640m 0 kr
12:30   Provlopp (3) 1640m 0 kr
Sweden Örebro Sunny
12:00   Provlopp 2140m 0 kr
Sweden Örebro Sunny
12:00   B-lopp 2140m 2 000 kr
Norway Sørlandet Raining
12:00   Provlopp 1640m 0 kr
Finland Suonenjoki Cloudy
12:00   Provlopp 1640m 0 kr
Sweden Tingsryd Sunny
12:00   B-lopp 1640m 2 000 kr
Finland Tornio Cloudy
12:00   B-lopp 1640m 2 000 kr
Sweden Umåker Raining
12:00   Provlopp 2140m 0 kr
Sweden Årjäng Brizzle
14:00   Klass Alfa 2640m 60 000 kr
14:10   Klass Beta 1640m 70 000 kr
14:20   Klass Gamma 1640m 80 000 kr
14:30   Klass Delta 2140m 90 000 kr
14:40   Klass Epsilon 2140m 100 000 kr
Sweden Hagmyren Cloudy
14:00   Klass Alfa 2640m 60 000 kr
14:10   Klass Beta 2140m 70 000 kr
14:20   Klass Gamma 1640m 80 000 kr
14:30   Klass Delta 1640m 90 000 kr
14:40   Klass Epsilon 1640m 100 000 kr
Sweden Kalmar Cloudy
14:00   Klass Alfa 2140m 60 000 kr
14:10   Klass Beta 2140m 70 000 kr
14:20   Klass Gamma 1640m 80 000 kr
14:30   Klass Delta 1640m 90 000 kr
14:40   Klass Epsilon 2140m 100 000 kr
Sweden Mantorp Cloudy
14:00   Klass Alfa 2140m 60 000 kr
14:10   Klass Beta 2140m 70 000 kr
14:20   Klass Gamma 1640m 80 000 kr
14:30   Klass Delta 1640m 90 000 kr
14:40   Klass Epsilon 1640m 100 000 kr
Sweden Solvalla Sunny
16:00   Kriteriet, final 2640m 1 000 000 kr
16:15   Oaks 2640m 250 000 kr
Registrations Start List Results Gamble
1
Provlopp (184762)
Sweden  Bollnäs  2020-06-21

Distance: 2140 m Age/Gender: 3-12 years / All
First Prize: 0 kr Starting Time: 12:00
Horses: Max 12 horses Registration Fee + Travel Cost: 0 + 831 kr
Max points: - Earnings: All
Track Conditions: Quite heavy track Registration Closes: 2020-06-18 12:00

Start List
1. Germany Großtraktor Krupp Jan-Olov Åberg
Glanz Dame (Stall Styxon), Semper Fi (Stall Folklore)
Järn N ↑999
2. Denmark Chocolate Fontain Tomas Pettersson
Crazy Girl On Fire (Stall Giron), Rhythm Identification (Stall Giron)
Aluminium O 3.75
3. Sweden Judging General Bo Landgren
Amber Velvet (Stall Steninge), Coutrot (Stall Steninge)
Järn O ↑999
4. France Ice Machine Olle Alsén
Blanchefleur (Stall Knuffe), Cesta Až k Peníze (Stall Knuffe)
Järn O ↑999
5. Sweden Tricky Duchess Caroline Åkerlund
Wild Cup (Havrefaks), Useless Correlation (Useless stables)
Aluminium O 3.00
6. Sweden Gargoyle Mikael Cedergren
Pampered News (Jennyspigor), Nuncio (Stall Digital)
Järn O ↑999
7. USA Popsicle Robert Skoglund
Shot Of Love (Oktan), Kramer Never Knocks Pegasos (Stall Pegasos)
Järn O 15.00
8. Sweden Take Control Daniel Olsson
Heavenfaced (Stall Supra), Rugged Pirate (Stall Supra)
Järn O 7.50
9. Sweden Muscular Motor Mathias Andersson
Lady Mcbeth (Hovet), Rhythm Identification (Stall Giron)
Järn O ↑999
10. Denmark What A Twist Robert Wilhelmsson
Crazy Girl On Fire (Stall Giron), Rhythm Identification (Stall Giron)
Aluminium O 5.00





The players just had time to make their last bets before the start. All horses seemed to be in good shape this day.





Chocolate Fontain was looking particularly good and could easily take the lead. What A Twist was to tense at the start and galloped for 20 m.




This is the positions after 500m. Take Control, Großtraktor Krupp, What A Twist, Tricky Duchess, Chocolate Fontain, Ice Machine, Popsicle, Gargoyle.




Großtraktor Krupp sprinted past it's competitors after a 1000m and took the lead. Chocolate Fontain suddenly made a bad step, started to galop and lost 50 m.




Großtraktor Krupp was still in the lead after 1500m. Something caused a disturbance in the field and Take Control gallopped for 20 m.



Muscular Motor was disturbed and galopped for 50 m. What A Twist was disturbed and galopped for 40 m. Großtraktor Krupp sat safely in the lead when they started the homestretch.






Final standings. 1 Tricky Duchess, 2 Großtraktor Krupp, 3 Ice Machine.


Results
1: 5. Sweden Tricky Duchess Caroline Åkerlund
Wild Cup (Havrefaks),
Useless Correlation (Useless stables)
1,13.5 Aluminium O 0 kr 3.00 2.00
2: 1. Germany Großtraktor Krupp Jan-Olov Åberg
Glanz Dame (Stall Styxon),
Semper Fi (Stall Folklore)
1,13.5 Järn N 0 kr ↑999
3: 4. France Ice Machine Olle Alsén
Blanchefleur (Stall Knuffe),
Cesta Až k Peníze (Stall Knuffe)
1,13.6 Järn O 0 kr ↑999
4: 8. Sweden Take Control Daniel Olsson
Heavenfaced (Stall Supra),
Rugged Pirate (Stall Supra)
1,14.0g Järn O 0 kr 7.50
5: 7. USA Popsicle Robert Skoglund
Shot Of Love (Oktan),
Kramer Never Knocks Pegasos (Stall Pegasos)
1,14.0 Järn O 0 kr 15.00
6: 2. Denmark Chocolate Fontain Tomas Pettersson
Crazy Girl On Fire (Stall Giron),
Rhythm Identification (Stall Giron)
1,14.1g Aluminium O 0 kr 3.75
7: 10. Denmark What A Twist Robert Wilhelmsson
Crazy Girl On Fire (Stall Giron),
Rhythm Identification (Stall Giron)
1,15.6g Aluminium O 0 kr 5.00
8: 6. Sweden Gargoyle Mikael Cedergren
Pampered News (Jennyspigor),
Nuncio (Stall Digital)
1,15.9 Järn O 0 kr ↑999
9: 9. Sweden Muscular Motor Mathias Andersson
Lady Mcbeth (Hovet),
Rhythm Identification (Stall Giron)
1,16.4g Järn O 0 kr ↑999
10: 3. Sweden Judging General Bo Landgren
Amber Velvet (Stall Steninge),
Coutrot (Stall Steninge)
1,18.2 Järn O 0 kr ↑999

Track Conditions: Quite heavy track
Winner Margin: A nose
Owner: Stall Lifephorse, simon_81
Winner Turnover: 1 500 kr
Top Three Turnover: 1 500 kr

Split Times